WhatsApp Us WhatsApp Us Call Us
Omni

details

variants

On road price (₹)366409349964346642
Ex - showroom price (₹)298062298062295134
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)377173210631813
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)234191313713036
Extended warranty (₹)365936593659
Basic accessories (₹)309225402540
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)---
Exchange bonus (₹)---
On road price (₹)
366409349964
Ex - showroom price (₹)
298062298062
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
3771732106
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2341913137
Extended warranty (₹)
36593659
Basic accessories (₹)
30922540
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
--
Exchange bonus (₹)
--

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto