WhatsApp Us WhatsApp Us Call Us
Ertiga

details

variants

On road price (₹)8283767859041038025
Ex - showroom price (₹)719411682197903086
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)742417052092609
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)217492078726498
Extended warranty (₹)9538896312395
Basic accessories (₹)297729772977
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)---
Exchange bonus (₹)---
On road price (₹)
828376785904
Ex - showroom price (₹)
719411682197
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
7424170520
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2174920787
Extended warranty (₹)
95388963
Basic accessories (₹)
29772977
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
--
Exchange bonus (₹)
--

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto