WhatsApp Us WhatsApp Us Call Us

Nexa price chart

All values are in INR, Prices and offers are as of November 2020.

Nexa price chart

Model / Variant

On Road Price

Ex-showroom price

Road tax + Regn.fee

Insurance (Zero Depriciation)

Extended warranty

Basic accessories

Auto card

Consumer offer

Exchange Bonus

State permit

XL6
Petrol
zeta AT----------
Alpha AT----------
zeta----------
alpha----------
S cross
Petrol
zeta AT----------
Alpha AT----------
sigma----------
delta----------
delta AT----------
zeta----------
alpha----------
New Baleno
Petrol
SIGMA PLUS(P MT)----------
DELTA(P MT)----------
ZETA(P MT)----------
ALPHA(P MT)----------
DELTAMT (S H)----------
ZETAMT (S H)----------
DELTA(P CVT)----------
ZETA(P CVT)----------
ALPHA(P CVT)----------
Ciaz
Petrol
sigma----------
delta----------
zeta----------
alpha----------
Ignis
Petrol
SIGMA(MANUAL)5,50,1254,71,30249,43015,2206,6536,3701,150---
DELTA(MANUAL)6,19,7465,32,36855,53716,8007,5216,3701,150---
ZETA(MANUAL)6,84,9165,89,36461,23618,2748,5226,3701,150---
ZETA DUAL TONE(MANUAL)6,99,8136,02,59562,56018,6168,5226,3701,150---
ALPHA(MANUAL)7,93,9916,85,03570,80420,7489,8846,3701,150---
ALPHA DUAL TONE(MANUAL)8,08,8876,98,26672,12721,0909,8846,3701,150---
DELTA(AMT)6,83,5645,88,34661,13518,2488,3156,3701,150---
ZETA(AMT)7,48,7326,45,34266,83419,7219,3156,3701,150---
ZETA DUAL TONE(AMT)7,63,6286,58,57368,15720,0639,3156,3701,150---
Diesel
Delta(Manual)7,58,6996,54,24567,72419,9529,2586,3701,150---
Zeta(Manual)8,19,2287,07,16973,01721,32110,2016,3701,150---
Zeta Dual Tone(Manual)8,34,1247,20,40074,34021,66310,2016,3701,150---
Alpha(Manual)9,22,4987,97,75182,07523,66311,4896,3701,150---
Alpha Dual Tone(Manual)9,37,3948,10,98283,39824,00511,4896,3701,150---
Delta(AMT)8,22,5217,10,22273,32221,40010,0576,3701,150---
Zeta(AMT)8,83,0507,63,14778,61522,76811,0006,3701,150---
Zeta Dual Tone(AMT)8,97,9467,76,37879,93823,11011,0006,3701,150---
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto