WhatsApp Us WhatsApp Us Call Us
Swift

details

variants

On road price (₹)742552723925804009
Ex - showroom price (₹)641667625434695580
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)664676484371858
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)218622138823440
Extended warranty (₹)894786519522
Basic accessories (₹)314931493149
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)---
Exchange bonus (₹)---
On road price (₹)
742552723925
Ex - showroom price (₹)
641667625434
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
6646764843
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2186221388
Extended warranty (₹)
89478651
Basic accessories (₹)
31493149
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
--
Exchange bonus (₹)
--

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto