details

variants

On road price (₹)523935603138587338
Ex - showroom price (₹)449087527335504882
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)468095273352388
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)146471773516089
Extended warranty (₹)650807093
Basic accessories (₹)642706427
Auto Card (₹)458458458
Consumer offer (₹)---
Exchange bonus (₹)---
On road price (₹)
523935603138
Ex - showroom price (₹)
449087527335
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
4680952733
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1464717735
Extended warranty (₹)
65080
Basic accessories (₹)
64270
Auto Card (₹)
458458
Consumer offer (₹)
--
Exchange bonus (₹)
--

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto