Maruti Suzuki
RITZ

Ex- showroom Price
₹ 4,49,087 Onwards

The New Ritz is thoughtfully crafted to enhance your driving comfort. The New VVT Technology in Petrol, New Dual Tone Interiors, 23.2 kmpl Mileage in Diesel and Unique Tall Boy Design along with many more new and improved features make sure that you feel joy inside while driving it.

Petrol

LXI(M)

₹  5,23,935

VXI ABS(M)

₹  6,03,138

VXI(M)

₹  5,87,338

ZXI(M)

₹  6,59,922

Diesel

LDI Taxi(M)

₹  6,78,059

LDI(M)

₹  6,63,044

VDI ABS(M)

₹  7,18,928

VDI(M)

₹  7,18,928

ZDI(M)

₹  7,88,675

Maruti Suzuki RITZ

RITZ

Maruti Suzuki RITZ

Petrol

18.5 (MT) / 17.16 (AT) kmpl

Diesel

23.2 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)523935603138587338
Ex - showroom price (₹)449087527335504882
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)468095273352388
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)146471773516089
Extended warranty (₹)650807093
Basic accessories (₹)642706427
Auto Card (₹)458458458
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
523935603138
Ex - showroom price (₹)
449087527335
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
4680952733
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1464717735
Extended warranty (₹)
65080
Basic accessories (₹)
64270
Auto Card (₹)
458458
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto