Maruti Suzuki
NEW DZIRE

Ex- showroom Price
₹ 5,45,561 Onwards

A Whole New World of Dzire

Petrol

LX(O)

₹  6,36,141

VXI

₹  7,40,690

VXI AMT

₹  7,95,226

ZXI

₹  8,20,973

ZXI AMT

₹  8,75,510

ZXI+

₹  9,24,247

ZXI+ AMT

₹  9,78,782

Diesel

LDI(O)

₹  8,05,098

VDI

₹  8,50,069

VDI AMT

₹  9,04,604

ZDI

₹  9,38,501

ZDI AMT

₹  9,93,040

ZDI+

₹  10,41,773

ZDI+ AMT

₹  10,96,314

Maruti Suzuki NEW DZIRE

NEW DZIRE

Maruti Suzuki NEW DZIRE

Petrol

Diesel

details

variants

On road price (₹)636141740690820973
Ex - showroom price (₹)545561637338707668
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)545566373470767
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)178622023722056
Extended warranty (₹)7903912210224
Basic accessories (₹)314931493149
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
636141740690
Ex - showroom price (₹)
545561637338
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
5455663734
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1786220237
Extended warranty (₹)
79039122
Basic accessories (₹)
31493149
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto