Maruti Suzuki Eeco is designed to make this possibly by offering a fine blend of space, mileage, power and comfort for you and your family.

Petrol

5 SEATER AC(M)

₹  4,56,607

5 SEATER AC(NM)

₹  4,53,137

5 SEATER STD(M)

₹  4,21,259

5 SEATER STD(NM)

₹  4,17,788

5 SEATER STD(Taxi)(M)

₹  4,35,057

5 SEATER STD(Taxi)(NM)

₹  4,31,943

6 SEATER AC (Taxi)(NM)

₹  4,69,949

7 SEATER STD(M)

₹  4,41,426

7 SEATER STD(NM)

₹  4,37,955

Ambulance

₹  4,92,045

FLEXI (CARGO)(M)

₹  4,69,008

FLEXI (CARGO)(NM)

₹  4,56,081

Maruti Suzuki Eeco

Eeco

Maruti Suzuki Eeco

Petrol

16.24 / 21.81 (CNG) kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)492045456607453137
Ex - showroom price (₹)427372391694388625
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)463374146941163
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)95641515715062
Extended warranty (₹)542149364936
Basic accessories (₹)289128912891
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
492045456607
Ex - showroom price (₹)
427372391694
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
4633741469
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
956415157
Extended warranty (₹)
54214936
Basic accessories (₹)
28912891
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto