Maruti Suzuki
Celerio

The breakthrough EZ Drive technology is here to transform your driving experience for ever, with the Auto Gear Shift and an incredible mileage. Now no more changing gears or stressing about fuel bills.

Petrol

LXI (O) AMT(M)

₹  5,62,619

LXI (O)(M)

₹  5,07,918

LXI AMT(M)

-

LXI(M)

₹  4,84,537

VXI (O) AMT(M)

₹  5,92,369

VXI (O)(M)

₹  5,37,754

VXI AMT(M)

-

VXI AMT(NM)

-

VXI AUTO(M)

₹  5,68,988

VXI(M)

₹  5,14,374

ZXI (O) AMT(M)

₹  6,19,096

ZXI (O)(M)

₹  6,03,237

ZXI AMT(M)

-

ZXI AUTO(M)

₹  6,03,898

ZXI(M)

₹  5,49,465

Diesel

LDI (M)

₹  5,74,601

LDI (O)(M)

₹  5,98,286

VDI (O)(M)

₹  6,28,331

VDI(M)

₹  6,04,644

ZDI (O)(M)

₹  6,94,705

ZDI(M)

₹  6,40,179

Maruti Suzuki Celerio

Celerio

Maruti Suzuki Celerio

Petrol

23.1 kmpl

Diesel

27.62 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)574601598286628331
Ex - showroom price (₹)495117515920542253
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)514125349256125
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)151431566116316
Extended warranty (₹)670069847407
Basic accessories (₹)577157715771
Auto Card (₹)458458458
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
574601598286
Ex - showroom price (₹)
495117515920
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
5141253492
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1514315661
Extended warranty (₹)
67006984
Basic accessories (₹)
57715771
Auto Card (₹)
458458
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto