WhatsApp Us WhatsApp Us Call Us
WagonR

details

variants

On road price (₹)541740537407503221
Ex - showroom price (₹)464935461116431391
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)487944841245439
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)189081877617748
Extended warranty (₹)621062105750
Basic accessories (₹)243324332433
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)---
Exchange bonus (₹)---
On road price (₹)
541740537407
Ex - showroom price (₹)
464935461116
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
4879448412
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1890818776
Extended warranty (₹)
62106210
Basic accessories (₹)
24332433
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
--
Exchange bonus (₹)
--

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto