WhatsApp Us WhatsApp Us Call Us
Dzire

details

variants

On road price (₹)801838645687622335
Ex - showroom price (₹)691959558513537978
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)710965815156098
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)209261747416943
Extended warranty (₹)990079407707
Basic accessories (₹)749931493149
Auto Card (₹)458460460
Consumer offer (₹)---
Exchange bonus (₹)---
On road price (₹)
801838645687
Ex - showroom price (₹)
691959558513
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
7109658151
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2092617474
Extended warranty (₹)
99007940
Basic accessories (₹)
74993149
Auto Card (₹)
458460
Consumer offer (₹)
--
Exchange bonus (₹)
--

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto