WhatsApp Us WhatsApp Us Call Us
Stingray

details

variants

On road price (₹)559980555647587756
Ex - showroom price (₹)478345474526502478
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)497344935352148
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)193721924020208
Extended warranty (₹)643864386831
Basic accessories (₹)563356335633
Auto Card (₹)458458458
Consumer offer (₹)---
Exchange bonus (₹)---
On road price (₹)
559980555647
Ex - showroom price (₹)
478345474526
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
4973449353
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1937219240
Extended warranty (₹)
64386438
Basic accessories (₹)
56335633
Auto Card (₹)
458458
Consumer offer (₹)
--
Exchange bonus (₹)
--

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto