WhatsApp Us WhatsApp Us Call Us

price chart - Dharapuram

All values are in INR, Prices and offers are as of April 2018.

price chart

Model / Variant

On Road Price

Ex-showroom price

Road tax + Regn.fee

Insurance (Zero Depriciation)

Extended warranty

Basic accessories

Auto card

Consumer offer

Exchange Bonus

State permit

The All New Swift
Petrol
LXI----------
VXI----------
ZXI----------
VXI LTD EDITION----------
Diesel
LDI----------
VDI----------
ZDI----------
VDI LTD EDITION----------
NEW DZIRE
Petrol
ZXI+9,24,2477,98,25079,82524,39911,5143,149460---
VXI AMT7,95,2266,85,17368,51721,4749,8033,149460---
ZXI AMT8,75,5107,55,50375,55023,29210,9053,149460---
ZXI+ AMT9,78,7828,46,08584,60925,63412,1963,149460---
LX(O)6,36,1415,45,56154,55617,8627,9033,149460---
VXI7,40,6906,37,33863,73420,2379,1223,149460---
ZXI8,20,9737,07,66870,76722,05610,2243,149460---
Diesel
ZDI+10,41,7739,01,35290,13527,06312,9643,149460---
ZDI AMT9,93,0408,58,60685,86125,95912,3563,149460---
VDI AMT9,04,6047,81,03578,10423,95411,2533,149460---
ZDI+ AMT10,96,3149,49,18894,91928,30213,6463,149460---
LDI(O)8,05,0986,94,34169,43421,7119,3533,149460---
VDI8,50,0697,33,20073,32022,71810,5723,149460---
ZDI9,38,5018,10,77081,07724,72111,6743,149460---
Ignis
Petrol
SIGMA(MANUAL)5,50,1254,71,30249,43015,2206,6536,3701,150---
DELTA(MANUAL)6,19,7465,32,36855,53716,8007,5216,3701,150---
ZETA(MANUAL)6,84,9165,89,36461,23618,2748,5226,3701,150---
ZETA DUAL TONE(MANUAL)6,99,8136,02,59562,56018,6168,5226,3701,150---
ALPHA(MANUAL)7,93,9916,85,03570,80420,7489,8846,3701,150---
ALPHA DUAL TONE(MANUAL)8,08,8876,98,26672,12721,0909,8846,3701,150---
DELTA(AMT)6,83,5645,88,34661,13518,2488,3156,3701,150---
ZETA(AMT)7,48,7326,45,34266,83419,7219,3156,3701,150---
ZETA DUAL TONE(AMT)7,63,6286,58,57368,15720,0639,3156,3701,150---
Diesel
Delta(Manual)7,58,6996,54,24567,72419,9529,2586,3701,150---
Zeta(Manual)8,19,2287,07,16973,01721,32110,2016,3701,150---
Zeta Dual Tone(Manual)8,34,1247,20,40074,34021,66310,2016,3701,150---
Alpha(Manual)9,22,4987,97,75182,07523,66311,4896,3701,150---
Alpha Dual Tone(Manual)9,37,3948,10,98283,39824,00511,4896,3701,150---
Delta(AMT)8,22,5217,10,22273,32221,40010,0576,3701,150---
Zeta(AMT)8,83,0507,63,14778,61522,76811,0006,3701,150---
Zeta Dual Tone(AMT)8,97,9467,76,37879,93823,11011,0006,3701,150---
Vitara Brezza
Diesel
LDI (O)(M)8,86,2037,66,33778,93422,84710,3257,300460---
LDI(M)8,71,1187,53,10677,61122,50510,1367,300460---
VDI (O)(M)9,61,9418,32,79685,58024,56611,2397,300460---
ZDI(M)10,36,4278,97,92592,09326,25012,3997,300460---
ZDI+ (Dual Tone)(M)12,27,76810,21,0761,55,46129,43414,0377,300460---
ZDI+(M)11,51,5069,98,6851,02,16928,85514,0377,300460---
VDI(M)9,46,8548,19,56484,25624,22411,0507,300460---
New Alto 800
Petrol
STD(M)3,12,0012,64,89428,78911,9913,4622,405460---
STD(NM)3,07,6702,61,07628,40811,8593,4622,405460---
VXI (O)(M)4,10,9123,51,03237,40314,9684,6442,405460---
VXI (O)(NM)4,06,5793,47,21337,02114,8364,6442,405460---
VXI(M)4,03,9013,44,92536,79314,7574,5612,405460---
VXI(NM)3,99,5693,41,10636,41114,6264,5612,405460---
LX (O)(M)3,57,7383,02,34032,13413,2834,0185,505458---
LXI(M)(OLD 800)3,80,6613,22,29834,13013,9744,2965,505458---
LX (O)(NM)3,53,4052,98,52231,75213,1504,0185,505458---
LXI(NM)(OLD 800)3,76,3273,18,47933,74813,8414,2965,505458---
LX(M)3,50,7272,96,23431,52313,0733,9345,505458---
LX(NM)3,46,3942,92,41531,14112,9403,9345,505458---
LXI (O)(M)3,88,7063,31,69435,46914,2994,3792,405460---
LXI (O)(NM)3,84,3743,27,87535,08814,1674,3792,405460---
LXI(M)3,81,6973,25,58734,85914,0904,2962,405460---
LXI(NM)3,77,3623,21,76834,47713,9564,2962,405460---
STD (O)(M)3,17,9762,67,71228,67112,0853,5455,505458---
STD (O)(NM)3,13,6432,63,89328,28911,9533,5455,505458---
Celerio
Diesel
LDI (O)(M)5,98,2865,15,92053,49215,6616,9845,771458---
VDI (O)(M)6,28,3315,42,25356,12516,3167,4075,771458---
ZDI (O)(M)6,94,7056,00,55161,95517,7668,2045,771458---
ZDI(M)6,40,1795,52,65957,16616,5747,5505,771458---
VDI(M)6,04,6445,21,45054,04515,7977,1235,771458---
LDI (M)5,74,6014,95,11751,41215,1436,7005,771458---
Petrol
ZXI (O)(M)6,03,2375,22,73954,57415,8327,0612,571460---
ZXI AUTO(M)6,03,8985,23,29454,62915,8457,0992,571460---
ZXI(M)5,49,4654,75,48349,84814,6566,4472,571460---
VXI AMT(NM)----------
ZXI AMT(M)----------
LXI AMT(M)----------
VXI AMT(M)----------
LXI (O) AMT(M)5,62,6194,87,09251,00914,9456,5422,571460---
LXI (O)(M)5,07,9184,39,04646,20513,7505,8862,571460---
LXI(M)4,84,5374,18,51244,15113,2385,6052,571460---
VXI (O) AMT(M)5,92,3695,13,16753,61715,5936,9612,571460---
VXI (O)(M)5,37,7544,65,19848,82014,4006,3052,571460---
VXI AUTO(M)5,68,9884,92,63251,56315,0826,6802,571460---
VXI(M)5,14,3744,44,66346,76613,8896,0252,571460---
ZXI (O) AMT(M)6,19,0965,36,64255,96416,1777,2822,571460---
Eeco
Petrol
FLEXI (CARGO)(M)4,69,0083,80,89746,05024,0994,86512,639458---
FLEXI (CARGO)(NM)4,56,0813,77,84337,78424,0414,8654,865458---
6 SEATER AC (Taxi)(NM)4,69,9493,86,35245,93525,0834,9367,185458---
AMBULANCE(NM)----------
Ambulance4,92,0454,27,37246,3379,5645,4212,891460---
5 SEATER AC(M)4,56,6073,91,69441,46915,1574,9362,891460---
5 SEATER AC(NM)4,53,1373,88,62541,16315,0624,9362,891460---
5 SEATER STD(M)4,21,2593,60,81838,38214,1944,5142,891460---
5 SEATER STD(NM)4,17,7883,57,74938,07514,0984,5152,891460---
5 SEATER STD(Taxi)(M)4,35,0573,55,49142,84924,5804,4947,185458---
5 SEATER STD(Taxi)(NM)4,31,9433,52,42242,54224,4004,9367,185458---
7 SEATER STD(M)4,41,4263,78,33040,13314,8594,7532,891460---
7 SEATER STD(NM)4,37,9553,75,26139,82614,7644,7532,891460---
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto