Maruti Suzuki
Vitara Brezza

Ex- showroom Price
₹ 7,53,106 Onwards

Presenting a car that has everything you ever desired. Striking looks, luxurious interiors, all the features you've always desired enough power to capture your heart. Just slide in the Vitara Brezza and take it for a spin. It's sure to steal many a heart, beginning with yours

Diesel

LDI (O)(M)

₹  8,86,203

LDI(M)

₹  8,71,118

VDI (O)(M)

₹  9,61,941

VDI(M)

₹  9,46,854

ZDI(M)

₹  10,36,427

ZDI+ (Dual Tone)(M)

₹  12,27,768

ZDI+(M)

₹  11,51,506

Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza

Vitara Brezza

Maruti Suzuki Vitara Brezza

Diesel

24.3 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)886203871118961941
Ex - showroom price (₹)766337753106832796
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)789347761185580
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)228472250524566
Extended warranty (₹)103251013611239
Basic accessories (₹)730073007300
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
886203871118
Ex - showroom price (₹)
766337753106
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
7893477611
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2284722505
Extended warranty (₹)
1032510136
Basic accessories (₹)
73007300
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto