price chart - Coimbatore

price chart

Model / Variant

On Road Price

Ex-showroom price

Road tax + Regn.fee

Insurance (Zero Depriciation)

Extended warranty

Basic accessories

Auto card

Consumer offer

Exchange Bonus

State permit

NEW DZIRE
Petrol
ZXI+ AMT9,78,7828,46,08584,60925,63412,1963,149460---
LX(O)6,36,1415,45,56154,55617,8627,9033,149460---
VXI7,40,6906,37,33863,73420,2379,1223,149460---
ZXI8,20,9737,07,66870,76722,05610,2243,149460---
ZXI+9,24,2477,98,25079,82524,39911,5143,149460---
VXI AMT7,95,2266,85,17368,51721,4749,8033,149460---
ZXI AMT8,75,5107,55,50375,55023,29210,9053,149460---
Diesel
LDI(O)8,05,0986,94,34169,43421,7119,3533,149460---
VDI8,50,0697,33,20073,32022,71810,5723,149460---
ZDI9,38,5018,10,77081,07724,72111,6743,149460---
ZDI+10,41,7739,01,35290,13527,06312,9643,149460---
ZDI AMT9,93,0408,58,60685,86125,95912,3563,149460---
VDI AMT9,04,6047,81,03578,10423,95411,2533,149460---
ZDI+ AMT10,96,3149,49,18894,91928,30213,6463,149460---
Ignis
Petrol
ZETA(AMT)7,48,7326,45,34266,83419,7219,3156,3701,150---
ZETA DUAL TONE(AMT)7,63,6286,58,57368,15720,0639,3156,3701,150---
SIGMA(MANUAL)5,50,1254,71,30249,43015,2206,6536,3701,150---
DELTA(MANUAL)6,19,7465,32,36855,53716,8007,5216,3701,150---
ZETA(MANUAL)6,84,9165,89,36461,23618,2748,5226,3701,150---
ZETA DUAL TONE(MANUAL)6,99,8136,02,59562,56018,6168,5226,3701,150---
ALPHA(MANUAL)7,93,9916,85,03570,80420,7489,8846,3701,150---
ALPHA DUAL TONE(MANUAL)8,08,8876,98,26672,12721,0909,8846,3701,150---
DELTA(AMT)6,83,5645,88,34661,13518,2488,3156,3701,150---
Diesel
Delta(Manual)7,58,6996,54,24567,72419,9529,2586,3701,150---
Zeta(Manual)8,19,2287,07,16973,01721,32110,2016,3701,150---
Zeta Dual Tone(Manual)8,34,1247,20,40074,34021,66310,2016,3701,150---
Alpha(Manual)9,22,4987,97,75182,07523,66311,4896,3701,150---
Alpha Dual Tone(Manual)9,37,3948,10,98283,39824,00511,4896,3701,150---
Delta(AMT)8,22,5217,10,22273,32221,40010,0576,3701,150---
Zeta(AMT)8,83,0507,63,14778,61522,76811,0006,3701,150---
Zeta Dual Tone(AMT)8,97,9467,76,37879,93823,11011,0006,3701,150---
Baleno
Petrol
delta7,20,4876,21,05264,40519,0958,4156,3701,150---
zeta7,90,6816,82,62170,56220,6879,2916,3701,150---
alpha8,72,5697,54,44777,74522,54410,3136,3701,150---
DELTA CVT8,43,4447,28,90075,19021,8849,9506,3701,150---
ZETA CVT9,14,2577,91,01281,40123,49010,8346,3701,150---
sigma6,38,8135,49,35257,23517,2407,4666,3701,150---
Diesel
sigma(diesel)7,73,9266,67,83469,08320,3049,1856,3701,150---
delta(diesel)8,50,6237,35,10575,81122,04410,1436,3701,150---
zeta(diesel)9,21,6777,97,42782,04323,65611,0316,3701,150---
alpha(diesel)10,04,5748,70,13889,31425,53612,0666,3701,150---
S Cross
Diesel
SIGMA(DDIS 200)9,84,5728,52,86287,58625,08811,6366,2501,150---
DELTA(DDIS 200)10,67,5599,25,65194,86526,97112,6726,2501,150---
ZETA(DDIS 200)11,45,4979,93,4171,01,64228,72314,3156,2501,150---
ALPHA(DDIS 200)13,49,42111,14,2321,69,43531,85515,3576,2501,150---
ALPHA(DDIS 320)15,25,83312,56,3121,90,74741,37217,4396,2501,150---
Vitara Brezza
Diesel
LDI (O)(M)8,86,2037,66,33778,93422,84710,3257,300460---
LDI(M)8,71,1187,53,10677,61122,50510,1367,300460---
VDI (O)(M)9,61,9418,32,79685,58024,56611,2397,300460---
ZDI(M)10,36,4278,97,92592,09326,25012,3997,300460---
ZDI+ (Dual Tone)(M)12,27,76810,21,0761,55,46129,43414,0377,300460---
ZDI+(M)11,51,5069,98,6851,02,16928,85514,0377,300460---
VDI(M)9,46,8548,19,56484,25624,22411,0507,300460---
New Alto 800
Petrol
STD (O)(M)3,17,9762,67,71228,67112,0853,5455,505458---
STD (O)(NM)3,13,6432,63,89328,28911,9533,5455,505458---
STD(M)3,12,0012,64,89428,78911,9913,4622,405460---
LXI(M)(OLD 800)3,80,6613,22,29834,13013,9744,2965,505458---
STD(NM)3,07,6702,61,07628,40811,8593,4622,405460---
LXI(NM)(OLD 800)3,76,3273,18,47933,74813,8414,2965,505458---
VXI (O)(M)4,10,9123,51,03237,40314,9684,6442,405460---
VXI (O)(NM)4,06,5793,47,21337,02114,8364,6442,405460---
VXI(M)4,03,9013,44,92536,79314,7574,5612,405460---
VXI(NM)3,99,5693,41,10636,41114,6264,5612,405460---
LX (O)(M)3,57,7383,02,34032,13413,2834,0185,505458---
LX (O)(NM)3,53,4052,98,52231,75213,1504,0185,505458---
LX(M)3,50,7272,96,23431,52313,0733,9345,505458---
LX(NM)3,46,3942,92,41531,14112,9403,9345,505458---
LXI (O)(M)3,88,7063,31,69435,46914,2994,3792,405460---
LXI (O)(NM)3,84,3743,27,87535,08814,1674,3792,405460---
LXI(M)3,81,6973,25,58734,85914,0904,2962,405460---
LXI(NM)3,77,3623,21,76834,47713,9564,2962,405460---
Ciaz
Petrol
VXI(M)9,18,5287,95,32481,43222,24510,9208,149458---
VXI+ AT(M)11,22,5029,78,5921,00,15926,67513,4673,149460---
VXI+(M)9,87,3898,59,90788,29123,80711,7753,149460---
ZXI AT(M)12,31,90110,29,2841,56,69327,89914,4163,149460---
ZXI(M)10,64,5799,27,72595,07325,44612,7263,149460---
ZXI+(M)11,28,4849,83,8471,00,68526,80213,5413,149460---
ZXI+AT(M)13,18,71711,02,5281,67,67929,66915,2323,149460---
RS ZXI +(M)11,42,2789,95,9911,01,89927,09513,6843,149460---
VXI (O)(M)9,39,3828,17,73584,07422,78911,1753,149460---
Diesel
RS (D)(M)----------
RS VDI(M)9,95,0778,75,41587,54226,613--458---
RS VDI+(M)10,64,3159,36,80893,68128,319--458---
RS ZDI+(M)13,36,04211,17,3931,67,60930,02515,508-458---
SHVS RS ZDI +(M)12,97,96410,84,6181,64,99329,23615,5083,149460---
SHVS VDI (O)(M)10,24,8608,92,91091,59124,60512,1453,149460---
SHVS VDI(M)10,05,6078,75,97189,89724,19511,9353,149460---
SHVS VDI+(M)10,75,8409,37,69296,06925,68712,7833,149460---
SHVS ZDI(M)11,34,9289,89,3381,01,23426,93413,8133,149460---
SHVS ZDI+(M)12,87,22610,76,1131,63,71729,03114,7563,149460---
Dzire
Diesel
ZDI AMT----------
LDI (O)(M)7,92,4086,87,73971,07420,8159,1713,149460---
LDI TOUR(M)7,45,8486,42,62966,56319,6508,9617,585460---
LDI TOUR(Taxi)(M)7,60,2476,42,62972,05628,5068,9617,635460---
LDI(M)7,68,6946,66,93968,99420,2778,8753,149460---
VDI (O)(M)8,39,0727,28,03575,10421,85710,4673,149460---
ZDI AGS(M)9,96,7528,66,34188,93425,43312,4353,149460---
ZDI(M)9,38,6488,15,37783,83824,11511,7093,149460---
VDI(M)8,24,8457,15,55673,85621,53410,2903,149460---
Petrol
LXI (O)(M)6,45,6875,58,51358,15117,4747,9403,149460---
VXI----------
VXI AT(O)----------
LXI(M)6,22,3355,37,97856,09816,9437,7073,149460---
VXI (O)(M)7,26,6526,29,45865,24619,3089,0313,149460---
VXI(M)7,03,1926,08,92763,19318,7778,6863,149460---
ZXI AT (O)(M)8,24,1337,15,01173,80121,52010,1923,149460---
ZXI(M)8,15,3117,07,23173,02321,31910,1293,149460---
LXI(O)----------
VXI(O)----------
VXI AUTO(M)----------
VXI AT (O)(M)----------
VXI AT8,00,7266,94,48071,74820,9899,9003,149460---
ZXI----------
AT(M)8,01,8386,91,95971,09620,9269,9007,499458---
Alto K10
Petrol
VXI AMT (O)(M)5,06,3794,34,18245,71817,8445,7702,405460---
VXI AMT (O)(NM)5,02,0464,30,36345,33617,7125,7702,405460---
VXI AT(M)4,99,3054,28,02245,10217,6305,6862,405460---
VXI AT(NM)4,94,9714,24,20344,72017,4975,6862,405460---
VXI(M)4,44,9783,80,70940,37115,9945,0392,405460---
LX (O)(M)----------
VXI(NM)4,40,6443,76,88939,98915,8625,0392,405460---
LX (O)(NM)----------
VXI AMT(NM)----------
LX(M)4,05,3243,43,69736,27014,7154,5795,605458---
LX(NM)4,00,9903,39,87835,88814,5824,5795,605458---
LXI (O)(M)4,32,3833,69,73939,27415,6154,8902,405460---
LXI (O)(NM)4,28,0503,65,92038,89215,4834,8902,405460---
LXI(M)4,25,3103,63,57838,65815,4034,8062,405460---
LXI(NM)4,20,9773,59,75938,27615,2714,8062,405460---
VXI (O)(M)4,68,1664,00,90342,39016,6935,3152,405460---
VXI (O)(NM)4,63,8333,97,08442,00816,5615,3152,405460---
VXI AMT(M)----------
Celerio
Diesel
ZDI(M)6,40,1795,52,65957,16616,5747,5505,771458---
VDI(M)6,04,6445,21,45054,04515,7977,1235,771458---
LDI (M)5,74,6014,95,11751,41215,1436,7005,771458---
LDI (O)(M)5,98,2865,15,92053,49215,6616,9845,771458---
VDI (O)(M)6,28,3315,42,25356,12516,3167,4075,771458---
ZDI (O)(M)6,94,7056,00,55161,95517,7668,2045,771458---
Petrol
LXI (O) AMT(M)5,62,6194,87,09251,00914,9456,5422,571460---
VXI AMT(M)----------
LXI (O)(M)5,07,9184,39,04646,20513,7505,8862,571460---
LXI(M)4,84,5374,18,51244,15113,2385,6052,571460---
VXI (O) AMT(M)5,92,3695,13,16753,61715,5936,9612,571460---
VXI (O)(M)5,37,7544,65,19848,82014,4006,3052,571460---
VXI AMT(NM)----------
VXI AUTO(M)5,68,9884,92,63251,56315,0826,6802,571460---
ZXI AMT(M)----------
VXI(M)5,14,3744,44,66346,76613,8896,0252,571460---
LXI AMT(M)----------
ZXI (O) AMT(M)6,19,0965,36,64255,96416,1777,2822,571460---
ZXI (O)(M)6,03,2375,22,73954,57415,8327,0612,571460---
ZXI AUTO(M)6,03,8985,23,29454,62915,8457,0992,571460---
ZXI(M)5,49,4654,75,48349,84814,6566,4472,571460---
WagonR
Petrol
VXI(M)5,28,4294,53,27447,62718,5056,1302,433460---
VXI(NM)5,24,0974,49,45547,24618,3736,1302,433460---
LXI (O)(M)5,41,7404,64,93548,79418,9086,2102,433460---
LXI (O)(NM)5,37,4074,61,11648,41218,7766,2102,433460---
VXI+(NM)5,57,7584,78,76950,17719,3876,5322,433460---
LXI(M)5,03,2214,31,39145,43917,7485,7502,433460---
VXI+(O)(M)5,84,5695,02,16252,51620,1966,8022,433460---
LXI(NM)4,98,8884,27,57245,05717,6165,7502,433460---
VXI+(M)5,62,0914,82,58850,55919,5196,5322,433460---
VXI (O)(M)5,66,9524,86,82250,98219,6656,5902,433460---
VXI+(O)(NM)5,80,2364,98,34352,13420,0646,8022,433460---
VXI (O)(NM)5,62,6204,83,00350,60019,5346,5902,433460---
VXI+AGS(M)6,17,5035,30,84455,38421,1897,1932,433460---
VXI AGS (O)(M)6,22,3655,35,07855,80821,3357,2512,433460---
VXI+AGS(NM)6,13,1705,27,02555,00321,0567,1932,433460---
VXI AGS (O)(NM)6,18,0325,31,25955,42621,2037,2512,433460---
VXI+AGS(O)(M)6,39,9845,50,41957,34221,8667,4642,433460---
VXI AGS(M)5,79,5094,97,71252,07120,0426,7912,433460---
VXI+AGS(O)(NM)6,35,6505,46,60056,96021,7337,4642,433460---
VXI AGS(NM)5,83,8425,01,53152,45320,1746,7912,433460---
Ertiga
Diesel
LDI(M)9,38,8158,16,20283,92024,25211,0042,977460---
ZDI +(M)11,35,5399,88,7511,01,17528,71313,4632,977460---
ZDI(M)10,85,8549,45,17296,81727,58612,8422,977460---
VDI(M)10,20,5928,87,92991,09326,10612,0272,977460---
LDI (O)(M)9,46,8848,23,27884,62824,43511,1062,977460---
Petrol
LXI (O)(M)8,28,3767,19,41174,24121,7499,5382,977460---
LXI(M)7,85,9046,82,19770,52020,7878,9632,977460---
VXI AT(M)10,38,0259,03,08692,60926,49812,3952,977460---
VXI(M)9,18,2757,98,05482,10523,78210,8972,977460---
ZXI(M)9,89,8248,60,81588,38225,40511,7852,977460---
ZXI+(M)10,58,0939,20,69594,37026,95412,6372,977460---
RITZ
Petrol
ZXI(M)6,59,9225,68,57258,75717,7357,9726,427458---
LXI(M)5,23,9354,49,08746,80914,6476,5086,427458---
VXI ABS(M)6,03,1385,27,33552,73317,735--458---
VXI(M)5,87,3385,04,88252,38816,0897,0936,427458---
Diesel
LDI(M)6,63,0445,69,43858,84419,6948,1836,427458---
ZDI(M)7,88,6756,79,48369,84822,9139,5456,427458---
VDI(M)7,18,9286,18,49463,74921,1298,6706,427458---
LDI Taxi(M)6,78,0595,69,43864,59728,9718,1686,427458---
VDI ABS(M)7,18,9286,18,49463,74921,1298,6706,427458---
Swift
Diesel
VDI LIMITED EDITION(M)7,74,1986,66,16668,51722,5829,1767,299458---
VDI(O)----------
LDI(O)----------
ZDI----------
VDI----------
LDI (O)(M)7,42,5526,41,66766,46721,8628,9473,149460---
LDI+----------
LDI(M)7,23,9256,25,43464,84321,3888,6513,149460---
VDI (O)(M)8,04,0096,95,58071,85823,4409,5223,149460---
ZDI(M)8,87,2057,68,13379,11325,56210,7883,149460---
VDI(M)7,94,8966,87,66771,06723,2089,3453,149460---
Petrol
VXI LIMITED EDITION(M)6,37,8695,48,33156,73317,2727,7767,299458---
LXI+(NM)----------
ZXI----------
LXI(O)----------
VXI(O)----------
VXI----------
LXI (O)(M)5,98,6235,17,30954,03116,4667,2083,149460---
LXI(M)5,75,2134,96,77551,97815,9356,9163,149460---
VXI (O)(M)6,76,5455,85,60860,86118,2328,2353,149460---
VXI(M)6,58,2115,69,58359,25817,8187,9433,149460---
ZXI(M)7,60,3756,59,23368,22320,1369,1743,149460---
Omni
Petrol
5 MPI TAXI(M)3,66,4092,98,06237,71723,4193,6593,092460---
5 SEATER(M)3,49,9642,98,06232,10613,1373,6592,540460---
5 SEATER(NM)3,46,6422,95,13431,81313,0363,6592,540460---
8 SEATER(M)3,52,3382,99,98032,29813,3753,6852,540460---
8 SEATER(NM)3,48,8052,96,86731,98713,2663,6852,540460---
AMBULANCE(NM)3,82,1433,28,86837,0879,1044,0842,540460---
CARGO(NM)3,18,2632,62,42726,24323,2993,2963,296458---
5 MPI TAXI(NM)3,63,0882,95,13437,42423,3193,6593,092460---
Eeco
Petrol
5 SEATER AC(NM)4,53,1373,88,62541,16315,0624,9362,891460---
5 SEATER STD(M)4,21,2593,60,81838,38214,1944,5142,891460---
AMBULANCE(NM)----------
5 SEATER STD(NM)4,17,7883,57,74938,07514,0984,5152,891460---
5 SEATER STD(Taxi)(M)4,35,0573,55,49142,84924,5804,4947,185458---
5 SEATER STD(Taxi)(NM)4,31,9433,52,42242,54224,4004,9367,185458---
7 SEATER STD(M)4,41,4263,78,33040,13314,8594,7532,891460---
7 SEATER STD(NM)4,37,9553,75,26139,82614,7644,7532,891460---
FLEXI (CARGO)(M)4,69,0083,80,89746,05024,0994,86512,639458---
FLEXI (CARGO)(NM)4,56,0813,77,84337,78424,0414,8654,865458---
6 SEATER AC (Taxi)(NM)4,69,9493,86,35245,93525,0834,9367,185458---
Ambulance4,92,0454,27,37246,3379,5645,4212,891460---
5 SEATER AC(M)4,56,6073,91,69441,46915,1574,9362,891460---
Stingray
Petrol
LXI (O)(M)5,59,9804,78,34549,73419,3726,4385,633458---
LXI (O)(NM)5,55,6474,74,52649,35319,2406,4385,633458---
VXI (O)(M)5,87,7565,02,47852,14820,2086,8315,633458---
VXI (O)(NM)5,83,4204,98,65951,76620,0736,8315,633458---
VXI AGS (O)(M)6,43,1645,50,73356,97321,8767,4905,633458---
VXI AGS (O)(NM)6,38,8305,46,91556,59121,7437,4905,633458---
VXI AGS(M)6,04,6795,17,21753,62220,7187,0325,633458---
VXI AGS(NM)6,00,3465,13,39853,24020,5857,0325,633458---
VXI(M)5,48,6694,70,89949,39019,1156,3722,433460---
VXI(NM)5,44,3364,67,08049,00818,9836,3722,433460---
LXI(M)----------
LXI(NM)----------
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto