Maruti Suzuki
WagonR

Ex- showroom Price
₹ 4,27,572 Onwards

India's favourite car - WagonR with its astounding range of smart features is also a pioneer in tall boy design. With multiple fuel options like LPG, CNG and petrol, it's smart choice of millions.

Petrol

LXI (O)(M)

₹  5,41,740

LXI (O)(NM)

₹  5,37,407

LXI(M)

₹  5,03,221

LXI(NM)

₹  4,98,888

VXI (O)(M)

₹  5,66,952

VXI (O)(NM)

₹  5,62,620

VXI AGS (O)(M)

₹  6,22,365

VXI AGS (O)(NM)

₹  6,18,032

VXI AGS(M)

₹  5,79,509

VXI AGS(NM)

₹  5,83,842

VXI(M)

₹  5,28,429

VXI(NM)

₹  5,24,097

VXI+(M)

₹  5,62,091

VXI+(NM)

₹  5,57,758

VXI+(O)(M)

₹  5,84,569

VXI+(O)(NM)

₹  5,80,236

VXI+AGS(M)

₹  6,17,503

VXI+AGS(NM)

₹  6,13,170

VXI+AGS(O)(M)

₹  6,39,984

VXI+AGS(O)(NM)

₹  6,35,650

Maruti Suzuki WagonR

WagonR

Maruti Suzuki WagonR

Petrol

26.6 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)541740537407503221
Ex - showroom price (₹)464935461116431391
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)487944841245439
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)189081877617748
Extended warranty (₹)621062105750
Basic accessories (₹)243324332433
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
541740537407
Ex - showroom price (₹)
464935461116
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
4879448412
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1890818776
Extended warranty (₹)
62106210
Basic accessories (₹)
24332433
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto