Maruti Suzuki
Swift

The new Swift packs in more style, more performance and more comfort. No wonder, it is India's most exciting car.

Petrol

LXI (O)(M)

₹  5,98,623

LXI(M)

₹  5,75,213

LXI(O)

-

LXI+(NM)

-

VXI

-

VXI (O)(M)

₹  6,76,545

VXI LIMITED EDITION(M)

₹  6,37,869

VXI(M)

₹  6,58,211

VXI(O)

-

ZXI

-

ZXI(M)

₹  7,60,375

Diesel

LDI (O)(M)

₹  7,42,552

LDI(M)

₹  7,23,925

LDI(O)

-

LDI+

-

VDI

-

VDI (O)(M)

₹  8,04,009

VDI LIMITED EDITION(M)

₹  7,74,198

VDI(M)

₹  7,94,896

VDI(O)

-

ZDI

-

ZDI(M)

₹  8,87,205

Maruti Suzuki Swift

Swift

Maruti Suzuki Swift

Petrol

20.4 kmpl

Diesel

25.2 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)742552723925804009
Ex - showroom price (₹)641667625434695580
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)664676484371858
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)218622138823440
Extended warranty (₹)894786519522
Basic accessories (₹)314931493149
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
742552723925
Ex - showroom price (₹)
641667625434
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
6646764843
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2186221388
Extended warranty (₹)
89478651
Basic accessories (₹)
31493149
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto