Maruti Suzuki
Stingray

The perfect balance between looks and performance, form and function, elegance and utility - The stingray comes with a range of astounding features like stylish reflector grill, sleek and expressive projector headlamps, trendy rear spoiler, chrome garnished tail lamps, gunmetal grey coloured alloy wheels and more.

Petrol

LXI (O)(M)

₹  5,59,980

LXI (O)(NM)

₹  5,55,647

LXI(M)

-

LXI(NM)

-

VXI (O)(M)

₹  5,87,756

VXI (O)(NM)

₹  5,83,420

VXI AGS (O)(M)

₹  6,43,164

VXI AGS (O)(NM)

₹  6,38,830

VXI AGS(M)

₹  6,04,679

VXI AGS(NM)

₹  6,00,346

VXI(M)

₹  5,48,669

VXI(NM)

₹  5,44,336

Maruti Suzuki Stingray

Stingray

Maruti Suzuki Stingray

Petrol

20.5 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)559980555647587756
Ex - showroom price (₹)478345474526502478
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)497344935352148
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)193721924020208
Extended warranty (₹)643864386831
Basic accessories (₹)563356335633
Auto Card (₹)458458458
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
559980555647
Ex - showroom price (₹)
478345474526
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
4973449353
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1937219240
Extended warranty (₹)
64386438
Basic accessories (₹)
56335633
Auto Card (₹)
458458
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto