Maruti Suzuki
S Cross

Ex- showroom Price
₹ 8,52,862 Onwards

Diesel

ALPHA(DDIS 200)

₹  13,49,421

ALPHA(DDIS 320)

₹  15,25,833

DELTA(DDIS 200)

₹  10,67,559

SIGMA(DDIS 200)

₹  9,84,572

ZETA(DDIS 200)

₹  11,45,497

Maruti Suzuki S Cross

S Cross

Maruti Suzuki S Cross

Diesel

23.65** kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)98457210675591145497
Ex - showroom price (₹)852862925651993417
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)8758694865101642
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)250882697128723
Extended warranty (₹)116361267214315
Basic accessories (₹)625062506250
Auto Card (₹)115011501150
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
9845721067559
Ex - showroom price (₹)
852862925651
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
8758694865
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2508826971
Extended warranty (₹)
1163612672
Basic accessories (₹)
62506250
Auto Card (₹)
11501150
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto