Maruti Suzuki
Omni

Ex- showroom Price
₹ 2,62,427 Onwards

The Omni is truly India's original multipurpose vehicle. It meets diverse needs across different user segments. This faithful workhorse is easy in the pocket, yet tough on the job.

Petrol

5 MPI TAXI(M)

₹  3,66,409

5 MPI TAXI(NM)

₹  3,63,088

5 SEATER(M)

₹  3,49,964

5 SEATER(NM)

₹  3,46,642

8 SEATER(M)

₹  3,52,338

8 SEATER(NM)

₹  3,48,805

AMBULANCE(NM)

₹  3,82,143

CARGO(NM)

₹  3,18,263

Maruti Suzuki Omni

Omni

Maruti Suzuki Omni

Petrol

16.8 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)366409349964346642
Ex - showroom price (₹)298062298062295134
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)377173210631813
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)234191313713036
Extended warranty (₹)365936593659
Basic accessories (₹)309225402540
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
366409349964
Ex - showroom price (₹)
298062298062
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
3771732106
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2341913137
Extended warranty (₹)
36593659
Basic accessories (₹)
30922540
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto