Maruti Suzuki
Ignis

Ex- showroom Price
₹ 4,71,302 Onwards

Petrol

ALPHA DUAL TONE(MANUAL)

₹  8,08,887

ALPHA(MANUAL)

₹  7,93,991

DELTA(AMT)

₹  6,83,564

DELTA(MANUAL)

₹  6,19,746

SIGMA(MANUAL)

₹  5,50,125

ZETA DUAL TONE(AMT)

₹  7,63,628

ZETA DUAL TONE(MANUAL)

₹  6,99,813

ZETA(AMT)

₹  7,48,732

ZETA(MANUAL)

₹  6,84,916

Diesel

Alpha Dual Tone(Manual)

₹  9,37,394

Alpha(Manual)

₹  9,22,498

Delta(AMT)

₹  8,22,521

Delta(Manual)

₹  7,58,699

Zeta Dual Tone(AMT)

₹  8,97,946

Zeta Dual Tone(Manual)

₹  8,34,124

Zeta(AMT)

₹  8,83,050

Zeta(Manual)

₹  8,19,228

Maruti Suzuki Ignis

Ignis

Maruti Suzuki Ignis

Petrol

20.89 kmpl

Diesel

26.8 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)550125619746684916
Ex - showroom price (₹)471302532368589364
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)494305553761236
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)152201680018274
Extended warranty (₹)665375218522
Basic accessories (₹)637063706370
Auto Card (₹)115011501150
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
550125619746
Ex - showroom price (₹)
471302532368
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
4943055537
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1522016800
Extended warranty (₹)
66537521
Basic accessories (₹)
63706370
Auto Card (₹)
11501150
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto