Maruti Suzuki
Ertiga

Ex- showroom Price
₹ 6,82,197 Onwards

The all new Ertiga is here is here to enhance your lifestyle. A powerful, responsive engine. Advanced technology for better performance. Ergonomically designed 5+2 Flexi-seating. Stylish, happy interiors with high-quality upholstery. All come together in a sporty body design to create a new car category.

Petrol

LXI (O)(M)

₹  8,28,376

LXI(M)

₹  7,85,904

VXI AT(M)

₹  10,38,025

VXI(M)

₹  9,18,275

ZXI(M)

₹  9,89,824

ZXI+(M)

₹  10,58,093

Diesel

LDI (O)(M)

₹  9,46,884

LDI(M)

₹  9,38,815

VDI(M)

₹  10,20,592

ZDI +(M)

₹  11,35,539

ZDI(M)

₹  10,85,854

Maruti Suzuki Ertiga

Ertiga

Maruti Suzuki Ertiga

Petrol

17.50 (MT) / 17.03 (AT) kmpl

Diesel

24.52 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)8283767859041038025
Ex - showroom price (₹)719411682197903086
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)742417052092609
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)217492078726498
Extended warranty (₹)9538896312395
Basic accessories (₹)297729772977
Auto Card (₹)460460460
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
828376785904
Ex - showroom price (₹)
719411682197
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
7424170520
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2174920787
Extended warranty (₹)
95388963
Basic accessories (₹)
29772977
Auto Card (₹)
460460
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto