Maruti Suzuki
Dzire

Maruti Suzuki DZIRE is hugely, hugely desired. With striking looks luxurious interiors, and features to thrill your heart.

Petrol

AT(M)

₹  8,01,838

LXI (O)(M)

₹  6,45,687

LXI(M)

₹  6,22,335

LXI(O)

-

VXI

-

VXI (O)(M)

₹  7,26,652

VXI AT

₹  8,00,726

VXI AT (O)(M)

-

VXI AT(O)

-

VXI AUTO(M)

-

VXI(M)

₹  7,03,192

VXI(O)

-

ZXI

-

ZXI AT (O)(M)

₹  8,24,133

ZXI(M)

₹  8,15,311

Diesel

LDI (O)(M)

₹  7,92,408

LDI TOUR(M)

₹  7,45,848

LDI TOUR(Taxi)(M)

₹  7,60,247

LDI(M)

₹  7,68,694

VDI (O)(M)

₹  8,39,072

VDI(M)

₹  8,24,845

ZDI AGS(M)

₹  9,96,752

ZDI AMT

-

ZDI(M)

₹  9,38,648

Maruti Suzuki Dzire

Dzire

Maruti Suzuki Dzire

Petrol

20.85 kmpl

Diesel

26.59 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)801838645687622335
Ex - showroom price (₹)691959558513537978
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)710965815156098
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)209261747416943
Extended warranty (₹)990079407707
Basic accessories (₹)749931493149
Auto Card (₹)458460460
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
801838645687
Ex - showroom price (₹)
691959558513
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
7109658151
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
2092617474
Extended warranty (₹)
99007940
Basic accessories (₹)
74993149
Auto Card (₹)
458460
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto