Maruti Suzuki
Baleno

Ex- showroom Price
₹ 5,49,352 Onwards

Petrol

alpha

₹  8,72,569

delta

₹  7,20,487

DELTA CVT

₹  8,43,444

sigma

₹  6,38,813

zeta

₹  7,90,681

ZETA CVT

₹  9,14,257

Diesel

alpha(diesel)

₹  10,04,574

delta(diesel)

₹  8,50,623

sigma(diesel)

₹  7,73,926

zeta(diesel)

₹  9,21,677

Maruti Suzuki Baleno

Baleno

Maruti Suzuki Baleno

Petrol

21.4 (MT/CVT#) kmpl

Diesel

27.39 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)638813720487790681
Ex - showroom price (₹)549352621052682621
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)572356440570562
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)172401909520687
Extended warranty (₹)746684159291
Basic accessories (₹)637063706370
Auto Card (₹)115011501150
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
638813720487
Ex - showroom price (₹)
549352621052
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
5723564405
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1724019095
Extended warranty (₹)
74668415
Basic accessories (₹)
63706370
Auto Card (₹)
11501150
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto