Maruti Suzuki
Alto K10

With the revolutionary K-series engine under its hood, the K10 is an unbeatable combination of best-in-class sporty performance and mileage.

Petrol

LX (O)(M)

-

LX (O)(NM)

-

LX(M)

₹  4,05,324

LX(NM)

₹  4,00,990

LXI (O)(M)

₹  4,32,383

LXI (O)(NM)

₹  4,28,050

LXI(M)

₹  4,25,310

LXI(NM)

₹  4,20,977

VXI (O)(M)

₹  4,68,166

VXI (O)(NM)

₹  4,63,833

VXI AMT (O)(M)

₹  5,06,379

VXI AMT (O)(NM)

₹  5,02,046

VXI AMT(M)

-

VXI AMT(NM)

-

VXI AT(M)

₹  4,99,305

VXI AT(NM)

₹  4,94,971

VXI(M)

₹  4,44,978

VXI(NM)

₹  4,40,644

Maruti Suzuki Alto K10

Alto K10

Maruti Suzuki Alto K10

Petrol

24.07 kmpl

details

variants

On road price (₹)405324400990432383
Ex - showroom price (₹)343697339878369739
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)362703588839274
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)147151458215615
Extended warranty (₹)457945794890
Basic accessories (₹)560556052405
Auto Card (₹)458458460
Consumer offer (₹)000
Exchange bonus (₹)000
On road price (₹)
405324400990
Ex - showroom price (₹)
343697339878
Road tax + Reg fee (₹)
3627035888
Insurance(Zero depriciation) (₹)
1471514582
Extended warranty (₹)
45794579
Basic accessories (₹)
56055605
Auto Card (₹)
458458
Consumer offer (₹)
00
Exchange bonus (₹)
00

Test drive booking

For a first hand experience of Maruti Suzuki Cars, kindly fill in your details to book a test drive today.

Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto
Ambal Auto